MuOnlineAGON MU
6 online Log In Register
Guild Profile
7Sins
Guild Master:yaHo0
Assistant Guild MasterMOCKBA
Battle MasterPODPIVAS
Battle Master-
Battle Master-
Score:0
Members:14

Members
#CharacterClassLevelMaster LevelResetsGrand Resets
1yaHo0Lord Emperor34675218
2MOCKBALord Emperor40093928
3PODPIVASLord Emperor40011310011
4RamazzottiGrand Master40017510014
5FFFxDimension Master40080889
6DaLaSBlade Master4001371008
7OoWARoODimension Master4001401008
8SilencerHigh Elf13384517
9CharvisBKBlade Knight40001004
10REWEGrand Master148100734
11LolyPoPDuel Master400102723
12NoxyMuse Elf40001000
13BlueLockSoul Master4000840
14OoohayBloody Summoner4000840