MuOnlineAGON MU
6 online Log In Register
Guild Profile
Darkness
Guild Master:AsmoDei
Assistant Guild MasteroOoOo
Battle MasterFriSki
Battle MasterCYKA
Battle MasterPipec
Score:0
Members:19

Members
#CharacterClassLevelMaster LevelResetsGrand Resets
1AsmoDeiLord Emperor40016510018
2oOoOoDuel Master40028110015
3FriSkiGrand Master40014410017
4CYKAHigh Elf40018910013
5PipecGrand Master4006610012
67SkyGrand Master40016210012
7CAMELlBlade Master40023310012
8ADARLord Emperor366138311
9AbramFist Master40010810010
10YpblrbFist Master40020010010
11NefritDuel Master155941210
12FreeStyleBlade Knight160009
13MaJIoUBlade Master37982848
14MaXraFist Master400165957
15LolikDark Lord4000787
16LLLLlHigh Elf4001181004
17FallenSoul Master2400953
18PanasonicDimension Master147573
19ErrorLord Emperor4001141001