MuOnlineAGON MU
6 online Log In Register
Guild Profile
Smile
Guild Master:BuskuTey
Assistant Guild MasterChaoCC
Battle Master-
Battle Master-
Battle Master-
Score:0
Members:19

Members
#CharacterClassLevelMaster LevelResetsGrand Resets
1BuskuTeyLord Emperor40031310023
2ChaoCCGrand Master40033110017
3anLOZkoGrand Master40014510018
4Hero1Lord Emperor40016510018
5PredatorBlade Master40023010018
6Ngan98High Elf4002739818
7c0nmEmAyLord Emperor40014010015
8HeroinBlade Master251539515
9DeletePubgLord Emperor4002789413
10PaintGrand Master40019310011
111vs100Fist Master4002061009
12GheisaHigh Elf400228929
131HitUGoneBlade Master4001361006
14BelluxDimension Master400164653
15BestElfHigh Elf4002211000
16BestSMSoul Master40001000
17SMBaSoul Master40001000
18SMBuffSoul Master40001000
19suprermenMagic Gladiator2300940